Aberdeen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

30 results of property for lease
District select: Aberdeen
Aberdeen Albert House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @36.4
L&c Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Aberdeen On Tai Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 273 ft² @46.2
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms
South east
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Aberdeen South Walk Aura | Mid Floor,SOUTH WALK‧aura, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @58.5
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Balcony

Saleable Area: 184 ft² @69
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$12,700
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
Aberdeen Albert House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @40.5
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Aberdeen Kin Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @45.2
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
South east
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Aberdeen Yue Fai Court | High Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 460 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @39.1
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
South
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Aberdeen Kin Fai Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 343 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @47.4
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Aberdeen Ka Wo Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 414 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @41.3
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Aberdeen Aberdeen Centre | High Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 547 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @36.8
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Aberdeen Broadview Court | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 422 ft² @40.3
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 572 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 382 ft² @40.6
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Aberdeen Ka Wo Building | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 435 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @34.5
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Aberdeen World Fair Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @35.4
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms
South west
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Aberdeen The Fullerton Ocean Park Hotel Hong Kong | Aberdeen

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @55.2
Lease HKD$20,800
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11