Kennedy 38 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town

Kennedy 38 Estate

Kennedy 38 developed by Sun Hung Kai. It located at No.38 Belcher's Street. It consist of 1 tower and provides 341 units.Area from 207 to 1,000 sqaure feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and 4-bedroom with suite.

See Kennedy 38 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit M,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @85.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
*
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit J,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @85.6
Festival City Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @89.4
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$26,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit M,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @89
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
23 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @84.9
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$24,801
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit J,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @86.3
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit L,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @89.4
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @88
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @85.6
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Elegant
Terrace
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @89
See See Property
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit M,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @78.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11