Perfect Mount Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan

Perfect Mount Gardens Estate

Perfect Mount Gardens is located at 1 Po Man Street, Shau Kei Wan, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from December 1987. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 760 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 318 to 594 sq.ft.. There is Kids' Facilities in Perfect Mount Gardens; There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 16, Secondary school district is in East.

See Perfect Mount Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shaukeiwan Perfect Mount Gardens | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.8
Cheung Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Shaukeiwan Perfect Mount Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.8
Day Day Good Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Perfect Mount Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 524 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @43.3
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11