Sai Wan Ho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

107 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit G,Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @48.8
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Sai Wan Ho 104 Shau Kei Wan Road | Whole Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
City view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit E,Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.7
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @63.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
18 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @36.5
利豐物業
Lease HKD$12,800
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Cabinet
18 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @61.1
利豐物業
Lease HKD$5,500
Subdivided Unit
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @61.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Wah Lok Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @28.8
Sunshine Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @32.1
利豐物業
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @68.7
Centaline Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @48.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.7
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Good view
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit F,Mid Floor,ON TSUI MANSION,SITE D, High Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @48.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
VR
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @52.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @43.6
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @60.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11