Wing Cheung Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun

Wing Cheung Building Estate

Wing Cheung Building is located at 19-29 Western Street, Sai Ying Poon, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from March 1987. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 90 residential units, with salesable area from 273 to 338 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See Wing Cheung Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 391 ft² @46
Saleable Area: 295 ft² @61
Kong Yip Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 391 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 295 ft² @63.7
Tung Tat Property
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Wing Cheung Building | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 391 ft² @46
Saleable Area: 295 ft² @61
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Wing Cheung Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 391 ft² @43.5
Saleable Area: 295 ft² @57.6
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11