Hang Sing Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun

Hang Sing Mansion Estate

Hang Sing Mansion located at 48-78 High Street. It provides 251 units.

See Hang Sing Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 500 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @53.7
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Hang Sing Mansion | Unit 12,High Floor

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @52.8
Sampo Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Hang Sing Mansion | Unit 9,High Floor

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @47.4
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Hang Sing Mansion | Unit 5,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @46.9
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Elegant
Terrace
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11