Novum West Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun

Novum West Estate

Novum West developed by Henderson. It located at No. 460 Queen's Road West.The project consist of 1 towers. It provides 645 units. The area is from 174 to 1,258 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom.

See Novum West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @89.4
Fidelity Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @80
See See Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @93
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
22 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 195 ft² @92.3
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @80
Tsun Tat Agency Company
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @82.2
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @86.7
See See Property
Lease HKD$19,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @100.5
Chaylen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @84.8
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @82.2
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @82.2
Ho King Properties Co.
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @80
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @90.5
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @92.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11