Novum West Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

29 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun

Novum West Estate

Novum West developed by Henderson. It located at No. 460 Queen's Road West.The project consist of 1 towers. It provides 645 units. The area is from 174 to 1,258 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom.

See Novum West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @74.9
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms
North
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Henderson
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @84.8
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @82.2
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @92
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @68.5
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @82.2
Ho King Properties Co.
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @80
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @90.5
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 195 ft² @94.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
Henderson
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @77
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @83.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @92.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @83.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @81.7
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11