Island Crest Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui

Island Crest Estate

They are the 1st and 2nd project of Sai Ying Pun developed by Kerry Properities and Urban Renewal Authority . Develpers plan to sale the project in ready flat in the end of 2009. The project in 2 building and 488 units with floor units cover area from 500 sq ft to 1,200 sq ft ( there also feature flat such as connection suite, among every top floor unit , the cover area above 3,000 sq ft). The layout from 1 room to 3 rooms. This project near Sai Ying Pun station of future West Island Line .

See Island Crest estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @50.6
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @68.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$59,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @52.5
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @71.1
Grand Origin Properties Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 751 ft² @50.6
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @68.6
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 751 ft² @50.6
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @68.5
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Kerry
Sea view
Luxury
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @72.2
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @55
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @74.5
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 751 ft² @50.6
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @68.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
VR
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 455 ft² @57.1
Saleable Area: 341 ft² @76.2
See See Property
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 751 ft² @50.6
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @68.5
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @50.6
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @68.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$59,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 751 ft² @50.6
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @68.5
Tung Tat Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Simple
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 755 ft² @50.1
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @67.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$37,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11