New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,770 results of property for lease
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.6
Lung Sum Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan W Mega | Whole block

Gross Area: 633 ft² @14.5
Actco Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,178
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @61.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Fotan Century Centre | 全層, High Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @16.6
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @6.3
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Hung Shui Kiu #Lyos | Mid Floor, Tower 1B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @32.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 7,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @28.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
Leased
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Tuen Mun Tung Wai Court | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 457 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @36.4
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 12,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 714 ft² @18.2
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @23.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 586 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @25.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @51.9
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11