New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,791 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Shops | Low Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @162.5
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 960 ft² @18.8
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
First
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @49.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,900
Apartment
VR
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @43.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
VR
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @27.1
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$10,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Po 大埔墟 | Room 15

Gross Area: 450 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @33.2
Tai Po Property
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House

Gross Area: 2,390 ft² @14.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,297 ft² @10.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @9.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai Apartment | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @39.7
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Tai Wai Apartment | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @39.7
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Tai Wai Apartment | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @40.7
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11