Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,697 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 380 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @25.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Mei Building | Unit 10,High Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @38
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Bay Kowloon Bay Building | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$12,000
South
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Tern Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 686 ft² @31.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
Tai Kok Tsui Ocean Court | Unit A2,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 440 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 345 ft² @40
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 23,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @56.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 180 ft² @23.9
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @16.4
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 950 ft² @15.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @37.6
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Kwong Fung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @63
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Sung Shun House | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 616 ft² @30.8
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @59.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
VR
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Chi Lan Yuen | Unit C, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @35.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11