IN ONE Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

20 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

IN ONE Estate

IN ONE will be developed in 3 Phase, 844 units in total. Phase 1A is consisted from 2 residential buildings, providing 447 units, usable are ranging from 311 to 1,615 sq.ft. Room type includes 2 to 3 Bedroom, as well as special units. The expected complete day is in July 2024.

See IN ONE estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin In One | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 940 ft² @63.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @89.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
Roof top
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @61
Home One Property
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 940 ft² @63.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin In One | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @66.1
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @63.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @61
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
Apartment
Chinachem
VR
Ho Man Tin In One | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1A IN ONE Above, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @61.8
Hong Yan Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Midland Realty
Lease HKD$8,500
Residential CarPark
Chinachem

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @89.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
VR

Gross Area: 765 ft² @48.4
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
VR
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1A IN ONE Above, High Floor

Saleable Area: 996 ft² @75.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$75,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11