IN ONE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$29,645 +5.49%
Volume
46 cases
Profit Ratio
7%
Loss Ratio
17%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$25,867
Listing Price
HKD$8.8 M - HKD$380 M 30units For Sale
@24,766 - @810,235
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
IN ONE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$61.0
Volume
50 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.5% (1Room: 2.5%, 2Room: 2.5%, 3Room: 2.4%)
Rental activity
41.2%
Rental Price
HKD$22,000 - HKD$80,000 29units Rental
@61 - @89

IN ONE Sold Price Trend

IN ONE Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
576ft²
HKD$14.6 M
@ $25,347
+ 6.4%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$18.17 M
@ $30,748
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
997ft²
HKD$32.1 M
@ $32,201
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
997ft²
HKD$31.7 M
@ $31,800
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
957ft²
HKD$30.67 M
@ $32,050
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$19.9 M
@ $33,337
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$16.71 M
@ $28,279
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
937ft²
HKD$29.7 M
@ $31,700
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$18.83 M
@ $31,536
-
Loading...

IN ONE Listings

IN ONE FloorPlan

more
Save Item

Information

IN ONE will be developed in 3 Phase, 844 units in total. Phase 1A is consisted from 2 residential buildings, providing 447 units, usable are ranging from 311 to 1,615 sq.ft. Room type includes 2 to 3 Bedroom, as well as special units. The expected complete day is in July 2024.
Total Block:
IN ONE will be developed in 3 Phase, Phase 1A is consisted from 2 residential buildings.
Permit:
2024 Yr.
Developer:
Chinachem
Total Unit:
844 Units

IN ONE Agency Company

G/f, 4 Earl Street, Kowloon Tong, Kln
For sell 48
For lease 9
Shop 101, G/f., Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
For sell 65
For lease 5
Shop 1a, G/f., Celestial Place, Celestial Heights, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon.
For sell 19
For lease 16

Map

IN ONE Map
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  IN ONE ULTIMA(Phase 1)
Built 2 11
Total Unit 844 520
AVG Price HKD$29,645 HKD$26,240
Changed +5.49% -10.98%
Volume 46 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 7% 14%
Loss Ratio 17% 71%
Turnover Rate -- 5.6%
Listing Price HKD$8.8 M - HKD$380 M HKD$21.5 M - HKD$130 M
Rental $61.0 $55.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.5% ~ 2.5%
Rental activity 41.2% 17.7%

Related News