Starwealth Property Limited

License: C-100475
Tel: 852-28138893
Tel: 852-63803811
Address: Shop Unit No. 13b G/f, Hung Hom Shopping Cnetre, 28 Tak Man Street, Hung Hom
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Wyman Yip

S-631471
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Matthew Ng

S-593846
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Tiffany Lau

S-642627
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Lee Kwok Fai

S710994
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Keith Ng

S-700540

Mickey

E-479071
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Gerry Tam

E-481564
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Penny Ying

E-246483
Tel:  852-96006160
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
44 results of property for sale
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 559 ft² @15,206
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @19,676
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view

Gross Area: 420 ft² @11,143
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @14,579
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
City view
Garden view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @18,620
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.93 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @13,221
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @17,167
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 835 ft² @13,150
Saleable Area: 732 ft² @15,000
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 537 ft² @12,663
Saleable Area: 405 ft² @16,790
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,344 ft² @14,881
Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @19,120
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 695 ft² @15,827
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @21,359
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.5 Millions
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @10,982
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @15,771
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @12,186
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @14,592
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 559 ft² @15,206
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @19,676
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 8,SITE 12

Gross Area: 821 ft² @12,643
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @14,161
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Elegant