VAU Residence Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

VAU Residence Estate

VAU Residence developed by Vanke Property (Hong Kong) Company Limited. It located at 11 Liberty Ave, Ho Man Tin. It provides 165 units. Area from 200 square feet or above which designed into studio to 3-bedroom.

See VAU Residence estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Mid Floor,VAU Residence, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @73.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Low Floor,VAU Residence

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @63.3
Chi Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @63.9
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
Good view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Unit F,Mid Floor,VAU Residence

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @61.4
Centerland Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
City view
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @61.9
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Unit H,Low Floor,VAU Residence

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @61.9
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Unit E,High Floor,VAU Residence

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @59.8
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22