HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,968 results of property for lease
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 1,293 ft² @52.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Elegant
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @16.9
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @50.4
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @65.4
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @31.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 5,866 ft² @42.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$250,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sheung Wan Soho 189 | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @65
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 377 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @51.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Luen Tak Apartments | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @42.7
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 808 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @53
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @79.9
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Sheung Wan Hongway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 508 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @57.9
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Western Mid-levels Bonham Court | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @59.6
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Residential CarPark
Wan Chai The Mount | 88393, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @33.7
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22