HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,972 results of property for lease
Sheung Wan Hongway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 508 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @57.9
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Western Mid-levels Bonham Court | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @59.6
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Residential CarPark
Wan Chai The Mount | 88393, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @33.7
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane | Mid Floor,Two.Artlane, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @76.2
Tsun Tat Agency Company
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun Yuk Ming Towers | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 496 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @49.1
Lok Kui Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sheung Wan Lai Yan Lau | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @57.6
Lok Kui Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sheung Wan Universal Building | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @57.1
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 464 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 298 ft² @45.3
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Elegant
Pet friendly
Sai Ying Pun Artisan House | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @77.1
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
New World
Elegant
Central Wellington Street | Room 59

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @59.6
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
1 Bedroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
Admiralty Starcrest | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @62
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @78
Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$64,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Kennedy Town Nam Hung Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @47.3
Lease HKD$18,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @50.6
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @68.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$59,800
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Causeway Bay Lei Wen Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @67.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22