HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,967 results of property for lease
Tai Hang Warrenwoods | High Floor,WarrenWoods

Gross Area: 522 ft² @51.3
Saleable Area: 387 ft² @69.3
Kw Property (hk) Estate Agency
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Soundwill

Golden Valley Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$3,400
Residential CarPark

Gross Area: 335 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @48.8
Harmony Home Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10.8
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 483 ft² @21.7
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @62.4
Kw Property (hk) Estate Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates

Gross Area: 450 ft² @100
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Happy Valley Amigo Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @50.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 270 ft² @24.1
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 5,600 ft² @8
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 520 ft² @15.3
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$7,980
Industrial Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @67.7
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sea view
Western Mid-levels Bonanza Court | Room 12, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @46.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Bookshelf
Western Mid-levels Scholastic Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @55.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed
Mid-levels Central No.2 Park Road | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,240 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 905 ft² @60.8
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11