HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,952 results of property for lease
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 687 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @56.1
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$26,800
Apartment
New World
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @51.9
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Sheung Wan Rich View Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @55.5
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit J,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @79.1
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 674 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @53.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sheung Wan Urbana 38 | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 216 ft² @54.6
Kong Yip Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 772 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @49.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @62.6
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Garden view
Mountain view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 220 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Microwave Oven
Kennedy Town The Merton | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 666 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @59
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 964 ft² @47.7
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @64.6
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Fortress Hill Fortress Garden | Unit F,High Floor,FU KAR COURT

Gross Area: 812 ft² @39.2
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 2A,South Land

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @56.3
Trusty Estate Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Road King
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @64.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$34,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Good view

Gross Area: 400 ft² @52.5
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11