HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,923 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 952 ft² @55.7
Mori Mori Property
Lease HKD$53,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Shek Tong Tsui Rex Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 364 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @56.8
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Western Mid-levels Elegant Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 2,476 ft² @72.7
Saleable Area: 1,819 ft² @99
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Roof top
Terrace
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Good school zone

Gross Area: 448 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @62.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Low Floor,Tower 3,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 759 ft² @60.6
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Elegant
Refrigerator
Include Powder Room
Sai Ying Pun The Nova | High Floor

Saleable Area: 628 ft² @73.2
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
North Point Mid Braemar Hill Mansions | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @46.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
VR
Causeway Bay Apartment | Room 59, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Happy Valley Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @64.9
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Yuanzhong
Simple
Western Mid-levels Sunrise House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @44.7
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Park Haven | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @65
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
North Point Mid Seaview Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,SeaView Garden

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @47.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
VR
North Point One Prestige | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @72.8
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Causeway Bay Apartment | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 860 ft² @40.7
Treasure Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @39.7
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11