HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,826 results of property for lease
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 625 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @49.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
All Electrical Appliance
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Happy Valley Broadview Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 738 ft² @47.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good school zone
Pet friendly
Tai Hang Y.i. | Low Floor,Y.I.

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @57.9
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @82.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Terrace
North Point Ming Yuen Mansions | High Floor,PHASE 1,第一期

Saleable Area: 662 ft² @38.7
Good Fit Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Sai Ying Pun Jade Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @58.8
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
VR

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 616 ft² @31.7
Haven Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | High Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @61.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sheung Wan Lai Yan Lau | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @57.6
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Sheung Wan Sea View Mansion | Low Floor,NO.5

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @52.3
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
VR

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @45.8
Center Point Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @50.7
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Mount Davis | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @57.5
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
Sai Ying Pun Tai Hing Building | Unit D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @66.7
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11