HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,969 results of property for lease
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @57.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Road King
North Point One Prestige | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @71.8
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,500
Motor bike CarPark
Sino
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @46.1
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,068 ft² @41.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$44,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 2,408 ft² @20.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
Central 8-10 Elgin Street | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @38.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Western Mid-levels Greenview Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,GreenView Gardens

Saleable Area: 986 ft² @52.7
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Roof top
Wan Chai The Zenith | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 669 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @62.2
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,TOWER 2(2B) PHASE 4A OF LA MONTAGNE,Phase 4A Of La Montagne

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @54.5
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kennedy Town Goa Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @47.4
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Wan Chai Hay Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 392 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @57.6
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11