Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @42.6
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
16 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @30.4
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$27,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
K. Wah
20 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @37.8
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
20 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.8
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A, Mid Floor, Villa 10, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @29.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
All Furniture
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,MAYWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @25.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @39.5
Mid
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 6,PHASE C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 858 ft² @46.6
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @48.7
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @49.2
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
VR
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER M6

Gross Area: 1,257 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @30.1
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$29,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Ensuite
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,KENSWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 709 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @25.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4.3
Lease HKD$2,980
2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @26.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit C2, High Floor, Tower 1B, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @32.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11