Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 hours ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 417 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @51.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit D,High Floor,TONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 377 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @55.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
North west
Apartment
Garden view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @53
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
VR
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @57
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Simple
Good view
River view
City view
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai Hong Lok Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 87 ft² @69
利佳地產公司
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Elegant
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 912 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @46.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @58.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,390 ft² @39.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @51.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Shatin The Cavaridge | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,753 ft² @40
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$110,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Shatin La Vetta | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,003 ft² @36
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Fotan Kau To Highland | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,685 ft² @43.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$116,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Shatin Shatin Centre | Mid Floor,KWONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @53.8
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @66.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09