Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-17
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
60 results of property for lease
save search condition - [ Apartment,School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District) (60) ]
7
Golden
Southeast-facing, two-bedroom apartment with inner garden, available for viewing immediately upon re
Kwai Chung
The Apex
|
High Floor,TOWER II
Gross Area: 657 ft²
@25.1
Saleable Area: 470 ft²
@35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
7
Golden
The apartment has two bedrooms, is bright and airy, and has a bathtub in the bathroom. It's a well-k
Kwai Chung
Po Sing Centre
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 449 ft²
@30.1
Saleable Area: 327 ft²
@41.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
8
Golden
Sun Hung Kai Properties estate ~ Phoenix floor ~ Spacious living room and bedrooms ~ Private shuttle
Kwai Chung
Greenknoll Court
|
Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2
Gross Area: 573 ft²
@27.2
Saleable Area: 465 ft²
@33.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
7
Top
Exclusive convenient transportation [Kwai Chung Cheuk Kit Zone] Multi-window business management, Gu
Kwai Chung
Po Sing Centre
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 425 ft²
@29.4
Saleable Area: 308 ft²
@40.6
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
5
Top
交通方便 歡迎約睇
Kwai Chung
Kwai Chung Building
|
Unit I,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 85 ft²
@49.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$4,200
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
5
Top
{Baoxing Rental Recommendation} Converted into a larger one-bedroom apartment | Practical layout | N
Kwai Chung
Po Sing Centre
|
Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK A
Gross Area: 407 ft²
@29
Saleable Area: 282 ft²
@41.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
18
Top
Owner (no commission) renting out. Elevator available.
Kwai Chung
Shui King Building
|
Unit B2,High Floor,Block B
Gross Area: 120 ft²
@46.7
Saleable Area: 110 ft²
@50.9
Lease HKD$5,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
8
Top
Quiet two-bedroom apartment facing southeast, beautiful and practical, available for viewing with ke
Kwai Chung
Greenknoll Court
|
Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2
Gross Area: 573 ft²
@27.2
Saleable Area: 465 ft²
@33.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
8
Top
Newly renovated, bright and airy, with major repairs completed. [Kwai Chung Zhuo Jie Special Zone] S
Kwai Chung
Victory Garden
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 372 ft²
@36.8
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$13,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
6
Top
Renovated two-bedroom apartment in Kuiyong Zhuojie District, located in the Minsheng area with easy
Kwai Chung
Hoover Court
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 290 ft²
@32.8
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
9
Top
(All listings from Yung Shing Properties) Two-bedroom apartment with balcony in Rising Hill, availab
Tsuen Wan
The Rise
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 700 ft²
@23.3
Saleable Area: 522 ft²
@31.2
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
6
Top
Large two-bedroom apartment with garden view, well-proportioned and practical layout [Kwai Chung Che
Kwai Chung
The Apex
|
Mid Floor,TOWER I--BLOCK I, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 665 ft²
@24.5
Saleable Area: 473 ft²
@34.5
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
11
Two bedrooms, living room, appliances, multiple windows on one side
Kwai Chung
Kwan Fat Building
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 418 ft²
@29.9
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
9
The verdant mountains are beautiful, tranquil, and serene.
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
The Rise
|
Unit LD,Low Floor
Saleable Area: 522 ft²
@30.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
VR
5
High-rise two-bedroom apartment, Sun Hung Kai Properties property management, with swimming pool and
4 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Po Sing Centre
|
Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK A
Gross Area: 430 ft²
@27.9
Saleable Area: 288 ft²
@41.7
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
1
2
3
4
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|