Mong Kok Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

58 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Gross Area: 80 ft² @60
Shun Tai Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$4,800
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 880 ft² @39.2
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$34,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$85,000
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 566 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @41.6
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
Upstair Shop
Simple
Mong Kok 廣華街

Gross Area: 380 ft² @70.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$26,800
Shop

Gross Area: 160 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @48.3
Hang Fat Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
Upstair Shop
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 151 ft² @39.7
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Mong Kok G/F No.965 Canton Road | 地下, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @48.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$38,500
Shop
Mong Kok Prime Retail/F&B Shop In Mk

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @124
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$248,000
Shop
Simple
Mong Kok 655 Nathan Road

Gross Area: 652 ft² @230.1
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$150,000
Shop
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @64.3
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Studio
Shop
Mong Kok 565-567 Nathan Road

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @88.3
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$180,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11