Mong Kok Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
58 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok
12
MK
Mong Kok
Mainway Court
|
地舖, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 560 ft²
@58.9
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
9
The ground floor shops of a new building in Mong Kok are mainly frequented by young people, and many
Mong Kok
Soyo
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 327 ft²
@79.5
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
Shop
Chun Wo
Sole Agent
25
Best Sale ,Negoitable Good traffic store,Near MTR station
Mong Kok
Apartment
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@17.1
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 2 Toilets
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Elegant
21
Spacious ground-floor shop in Wah Fat Building, Mong Kok, with a bustling first floor and numerous p
Mong Kok
Wah Fat Mansion
|
1/F
Gross Area: 7,000 ft²
@7.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Shop
Upstair Shop
Luxury
5
Floor-standing installation, convenient for loading and unloading goods! Suitable for the constructi
Mong Kok
Wah Hong Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 385 ft²
@84.4
Lease HKD$32,500
Studio
landlord
Shop
10
[Dazhi Building] Shops above Prince Edward MTR station, catering to various businesses
Mong Kok
Tai Chi Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 408 ft²
@31.4
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Simple
1 1/F whole floor with huge ad space facing Nathan Road
Mong Kok
Nathan Road
Gross Area: 18,000 ft²
@22.2
Saleable Area: 15,000 ft²
@26.7
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$400,000
Upstair Shop
Luxury
4
Located above a subway station, this is a rare, large-scale single-sided shop.
Mong Kok
Punfet Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,337 ft²
@149.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$200,000
Shop
3
Prime location with bus stop, high pedestrian traffic, zebra crossing, and close to subway station.
Mong Kok
477 Reclamation Street
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@83.3
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio
Shop
Simple
3
Men’s Apparel Shopping Centre
Mong Kok
Hollywood Shopping Centre
|
M11, Low Floor
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@46.7
Saleable Area: 200 ft²
@70
Lease HKD$14,000
landlord
Upstair Shop
Elegant
2
Shop at No. 28 Shantung Street, Suit for any business,Viewings are welcome.
Mong Kok
Kwong Fook Building
Gross Area: 700 ft²
@56.9
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
Shop
1
Negotiation is possible. Rent to the right person. Suitable for Chinese, Western, izakaya,
Mong Kok
Kin Wong Mansion
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@60
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Studio
Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent
4
L-shaped, single-sided, opposite Langham Place, with a doorway over 40 feet wide, including the grou
Mong Kok
East Ocean Court
Gross Area: 5,441 ft²
@73.5
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$400,000
Shop
Upstair Shop
Elegant
3
Prime shop for rent on Kwong Wah Street, Mong Kok, with a 4-meter frontage.
Mong Kok
Tsui Yuen Mansion
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@134.4
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
1 Toilet
Shop
14
A collection of trendy shopping malls from all 18 districts! A must-visit for independent travelers,
Mong Kok
Ho King Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@26
Hang Fat Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Commercial Office
1
2
3
4
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|