Mong Kok Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
58 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok
9
Suitable for all industries, [Chao Yee Building] offers extremely rare commercial units with interna
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok
Siu Yip Building
Saleable Area: 300 ft²
@40
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Elegant
16
There are also 250-foot front and back platforms, equipped with lighting fixtures, curtains, exhibit
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok
Chi Fu Building
|
1/F唐二, Low Floor
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@76
Saleable Area: 167 ft²
@113.8
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
5
《1-Min to MTR | Prime Signage | High Traffic Hotspot at Prince Edward Exit B2》
Mong Kok
Cheung Ling Mansion
|
地下
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@125
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Shop
Sole Agent
4
The trendy area integrates various industries such as retail, single haircut, and manicure.
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok
Yan On Building
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@65
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
12
Shop upstairs in Mong Kok with a large balcony, rent $37,000
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok
Soy Street, Mong Kok
Gross Area: 1,320 ft²
@28
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Upstair Shop
10
MK famous dining area / 3-phase Power / best for restaurant / hv keys
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok
Tsui Yuen Mansion
|
二期, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 800 ft²
@78.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Simple
5
Shop G/F, 167 Laundry Street, Ka Tak Building, 3-5 minutes from Mong Kok East Station and Prince Edw
Mong Kok
Kadak Building
Gross Area: 1,062 ft²
@47.1
Soar Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Shop
1
A property on Nathan Road in Mong Kok, back door, toilet, viewings can be arranged
Mong Kok
Nathan Road
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,590 ft²
@81.8
Le. Bien Company Limited
Lease HKD$130,000
Shop
Simple
9
Conscientious owners help you start a business, the core area of Mongkok, where trends gather
Mong Kok
Pakpolee Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 275 ft²
@34.5
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$9,500
Upstair Shop
Commercial Office
Simple
1
cheap
Mong Kok
Kai Wan Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@140
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$168,000
Shop
1
cheap
Mong Kok
No. 107 Tung Choi St.
|
G/F, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,800 ft²
@50
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
Shop
3
This is a unique, spacious shop with a water feature.
Mong Kok
Fu Wah Building
|
Ground Floor
Saleable Area: 150 ft²
@125.3
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Shop
Simple
3
Convenient transportation, suitable for all industries.
Mong Kok
Ho King Commercial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 161 ft²
@36
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
8
upper level shop
Mong Kok
Mk Shop
|
Room 1, Low Floor
Gross Area: 4,900 ft²
@18
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$88,000
2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
10
Top-notch upstairs shop in Mong Kok!
Mong Kok
Soyst Upper Shop
|
Room 1
Gross Area: 1,300 ft²
@26
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$33,800
1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Simple
1
2
3
4
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|