Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,492 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @34.2
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Sham Shui Po Shiu Hing Building | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @35.6
Luen Hing Real Estate Agent
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Whole floor
Good school zone

Gross Area: 2,573 ft² @21.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$56,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @34
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$88,400
Commercial Office
San Po Kong Wang Fai Industrial Building | 2122, 2107(窗), High Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @12.8
Lease HKD$6,700
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 13--KWEIYANG HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 406 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @38.6
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Ricky Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @25.8
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Village | Near The Mud Enclosure, Light Axe, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @11.1
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @18.6
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,380
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @14.1
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$27,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,939 ft² @17.5
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$69,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,558 ft² @12.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 10,073 ft² @8.5
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$85,620
Industrial Building
Fotan 工商大廈 | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @12.5
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
South west
Industrial Building
Simple
Fortress Hill Rialto Mansion | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @61.5
Lease HKD$7,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11