Land Land Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

28 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu
Yuen Long Land | 農地

Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @4.8
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,800
Agricultural Land
Yuen Long Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @16
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$480,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @5.7
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @5.7
Sunny Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Storage Land

Saleable Area: 4,500 ft² @6.4
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @6.9
Saleable Area: 1,200 ft² @6.9
Sunny Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Storage Land

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @8.2
Saleable Area: 11,000 ft² @8.2
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
1 Bathroom
Warehouse
Yuen Long Land | 土地

Saleable Area: 10,000 ft² @5.5
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$55,000
Storage Land
Yuen Long Land | 錦田公路, Whole block

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @15.7
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$110,000
Storage Land
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 10,000 ft² @5
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Storage Land

Saleable Area: 6,000 ft² @5
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Storage Land
Yuen Long Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 15,000 ft² @6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
1 Bathroom
Warehouse

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 30,000 ft² @6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 2,950 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 2,950 ft² @21
Lease HKD$62,000
landlord
Warehouse
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11