Carpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 952 ft² @30.5
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
Pet friendly
4 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Dragon View House | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @45.2
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
9 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @70.4
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
9 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Sun Lee Building | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @43.9
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Mountain view
Good view
11 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @45.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Balcony
Luxury
1 day ago posted
North Point Tung Fat Building | Unit C5,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @54.5
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @45.6
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 290 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 188 ft² @52.1
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @56.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
All Electrical Appliance
Mountain view
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | High Floor,IUniQ

Gross Area: 581 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @47.1
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Sai Wan Ho Sun Sing Centre | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @43.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Luxury
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @56.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Sun Sing Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | High Floor,IUniQ

Gross Area: 581 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @46
Central Property
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11