Carpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @30.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor(UG-9|19/F),Tower 2,Starfront Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @30.6
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Centre | Unit 12,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 492 ft² @10.2
Lease HKD$5,000
South west
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
City view
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @35.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,969 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 2,113 ft² @28.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 935 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @25.1
Lease HKD$17,800
Duplex Apartment

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @28.3
Lease HKD$24,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
4 Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Sea view

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @27.7
Lease HKD$14,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,741 ft² @32.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$90,000
Apartment
House
Vanke
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Starfront Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @42.3
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Low Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @37.6
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 27,High Floor,TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @30.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 422 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @39.3
28 Property Excellence Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Low Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @26.6
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Wave | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,594 ft² @41.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$66,000
Apartment
L'Avenue
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11