Carpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Yick Fat Building | Unit 43,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
17 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Low Floor,BLOCK NO.5

Gross Area: 627 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @44.2
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Luxury
Good view
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @52.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 909 ft² @57
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$51,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Dragon View House | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @43.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @70.4
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
North Point Tung Fat Building | Unit C5,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @54.5
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Luxury

Gross Area: 290 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 188 ft² @52.1
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Low Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @48.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
North Point Coronet Court | High Floor,Corunet Court

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @78.8
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
North Point Roca Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @69.4
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Quarry Bay Tak Fat Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 369 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @63.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay Kam Hoi Mansion | Twenty Three, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @36
T.houses
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sai Wan Ho One Eighty | High Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @69.5
Central Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
North Point Everwin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 383 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11