Burlington House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Burlington House Estate

Burlington House is located at 90 Nathan Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from July 1964. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 112 residential units, with salesable area from 670 to 1,830 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Burlington House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$8,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
21 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room 13, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @34.5
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$29,888
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @34.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$29,888
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room B3, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | 4A4, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room 11, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 880 ft² @31.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$27,888
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 770 ft² @32.2
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Good view
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | 11/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @29.4
Lease HKD$27,888
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.8
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 736 ft² @34
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | A3 202 And A4 206, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @60.7
Lease HKD$8,200
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11