Les Saisons Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho

Les Saisons Estate

Les Saisons is located at 28 Tai On Street, Sai Wan Ho, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SWIRE / SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from October 2001. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 864 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 549 to 1,437 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Les Saisons; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 16, Secondary school district is in East.

See Les Saisons estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 741 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @49.2
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 746 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @52.4
Cheung Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Swire
All Electrical Appliance
Wardobe
Bed
13 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 976 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @61.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 746 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @55.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Partially Furnished
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 944 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @60.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 741 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @51
Centaline
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 746 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @55.1
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$31,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11