Kwai Wah Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
Kwai Chung Kwai Wah Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Wah Building | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @40.5
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kwai Chung Kwai Wah Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11