Po Sing Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Po Sing Centre Estate

Po Sing Centre is located at 5-27 Wo Yi Hop Road, Kwai Chung, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from October 1985. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 968 residential units, with salesable area from 282 to 362 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities in Po Sing Centre. POA School Net is 64, Secondary school district is in Kwai Tsing.

See Po Sing Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 449 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @41.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @40.6
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 407 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @41.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 430 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @41
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 430 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 430 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @44.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Cooker Hood
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Wardobe
Bed
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 430 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @44.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 377 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @40.7
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$11,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 496 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @37.3
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11