Fu King Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Fu King Building Estate

Fu King Building is located at 78-84 Hop Yick Road, Yuen Long Town Centre, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from October 1975. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 15 residential units, with salesable area 591 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 13 mins walking distance to MTR.

See Fu King Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fu King Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,600
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11