Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu
21 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @24.8
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | 18-36, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @44.7
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$6,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @35.8
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @22
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @34.4
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | High-Level, High Floor

Gross Area: 110 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @40.9
Lease HKD$4,500
Bed
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @52
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @39
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @35
Lease HKD$4,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @45
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,500
Tong Lau
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Room 4, High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @27.2
Chun Fu Home Ltd
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Pearl Tower High-Rise

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @29
Lease HKD$5,800
landlord
Tong Lau
Bed
Simple
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @34.6
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio
Tong Lau
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11