Ho Shun Yee Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Ho Shun Yee Building Estate

Ho Shun Yee Building is located at 9 Fung Yau Street East, Yuen Long Town Centre, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from February 1987. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 304 residential units, with salesable area from 266 to 283 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Ho Shun Yee Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @36.4
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
5 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Unit 2,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 395 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @38.9
Hang Fai Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @38.2
富成地產
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @35.7
富成地產
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @37.6
富成地產
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22