Apartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu
Yuen Long Apartment | Single Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Ka Shing Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Western Style Bldg
Yuen Long Apartment | Single Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @42.8
Ka Shing Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,700
Western Style Bldg
18 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 636 ft² @25.9
Yick Fat Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Building view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Apartment | Room 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 285 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 226 ft² @35
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Yuen Long Apartment | Single Building

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @25.3
Ka Shing Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
Yuen Long Apartment | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @35.3
Yick Fat Property Co
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 340 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @30.6
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Yuen Long Apartment | Single-Building

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @38.5
Ka Shing Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Tong Lau
Yuen Long Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @36.2
Yick Fat Property Co
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yuen Long Apartment | Room 6

Gross Area: 350 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @31.4
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Yuen Long Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @31.4
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Yuen Long Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @45
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Cabinet
Bed
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Apartment | 2Nd Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @16.9
Lease HKD$11,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22