Mayfair By The Sea Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Pak Shek Kok

MayFair By The Sea I & II Estate

Mayfair By The Sea I is located at 23 Fo Chun Road, Pak Shek Kok, New Territories. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from June 2015. It consists of 25 buildings/Houses with a total of 546 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 558 to 3,661 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Mayfair By The Sea I. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See MayFair By The Sea I & II estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$59,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @33.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$46,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @33.9
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
River view
Elegant
Balcony
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @30.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @33.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @40.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
VR
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit A, Mid Floor, Lowrise 5, Phase Ii

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @37.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
VR
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 1,081 ft² @34.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 890 ft² @39.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Ground Floor, Lowrise 11, Phase I

Saleable Area: 668 ft² @43.4
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11