The Horizon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Pak Shek Kok

The Horizon Estate

The Horizon located at 18 Fo Chun Road. It provides 667 units which including 8 Houses and 659 units.Area of units from 447 to 2,242 square feet and area from Houses from 4,084 to 4,494 square feet.

See The Horizon estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

7 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @38.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Good view
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | High Floor,Tower 1 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | High Floor,Tower 1 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @36.6
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Mid Floor,Tower 2 Of Court C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @35.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11