St MARTIN Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Pak Shek Kok

St MARTIN Estate

Sun Hung Kai Tai Po ak Shek Kok (East) named St MARTIN project. It divied into 2 phase and provides 1,444 units in total. Phase 1 called St MARTIN, which located at No.12 Fo Chun Road. It including 6 towers and provides 804 units. Area from 277 to 1,279 square feet which designed into studio to 3-bedroom with store room

See St MARTIN estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @41.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B5,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @41.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
VR
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Low Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @38.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 7,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @41.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B3,Low Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 419 ft² @52.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Low Floor,Tower 10,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @40.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @41.8
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A2,Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A5,Low Floor,Tower 10,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @41.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @41.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @40.7
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 10,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @38.9
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 7,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @40.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @42.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11