Mont Vert Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po

Mont Vert(Phase 1) Estate

Mont Vert is located at 9 Fung Yuen Road, Ting Kok Road Lux. Res., New Territories. the Occupation date starts from March 2014. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 1,350 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 165 to 1,720 sq.ft.. There is Clubhouse in Mont Vert. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See Mont Vert(Phase 1) estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tai Po Mont Vert | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @28
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @29.1
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Village House
CK Asset
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @29.3
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @29.3
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$21,999
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
`
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Mont Vert | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @31.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @29.3
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Mountain view
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @29.3
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Po Mont Vert | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 933 ft² @26.8
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tai Po Mont Vert | Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @28.1
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Tai Po Mont Vert | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @28.7
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Cabinet
Tai Po Mont Vert | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 858 ft² @27.7
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Tai Po Mont Vert | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 933 ft² @26.8
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Po Mont Vert | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 751 ft² @30.6
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Tai Po Mont Vert | Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 749 ft² @28
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Tai Po Mont Vert | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 858 ft² @28
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22