SPRINGDALE GARDEN Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po

SPRINGDALE GARDEN Estate

Springdale Garden is located at 101 Sam Mun Tsai Road, Ting Kok Road Lux. Res., New Territories. The developer is TAK WING INV., the Occupation date starts from November 1991. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 21 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,061 to 1,110 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Springdale Garden. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See SPRINGDALE GARDEN estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

9 hours ago posted
Tai Po Springdale Garden | Unit B, High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @32
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
10 hours ago posted
Tai Po Springdale Garden | High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @32
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Simple
Sea view
Tai Po Springdale Garden | High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @30.2
Star Net Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11