Sierra Sea Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

21 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po

Sierra Sea Estate

Sierra Sea divided into many phases. It consists of 46 Towers and provides 9,700 units in total. Phase 1A(2) consists of 4 Towers and provides 781 units. Phase 1B consists of 4 Towers and provides 794 units.

See Sierra Sea estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Po Sierra Sea | Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @37.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit C,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @39.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @38.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @42.3
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @42.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @39.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @42.3
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit H,Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @37.2
Ricacorp Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit D,Low Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @38.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,Low Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @43.7
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @38.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,Low Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @40.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @37.8
Ricacorp Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms
Air conditioner
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit H,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @39.1
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22