Silicon Hill Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

39 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po

Silicon Hill Estate

Silicon Hill divided into 3 phases. It provides 1,871 units in total. The Phase 1 called Silicon Hill which developed by Sun Hung Kai. It located at No.63 Yau King Lane, Tai Po. It provides 576 uinits. Area from 217 to 770 squarefoot which designed as studio, 1-bedroom, 1-bedrom with study room, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with store room, 3-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and maid suite, 3-bedroom with suite and store room.

See Silicon Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Po Silicon Hill | High Floor,SCENIC TOWER 3,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2B

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @66.7
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Clubhouse
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A5,Mid Floor,SCENIC TOWER 3,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @51.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit B8,Mid Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 3,SILICON HILL

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @52.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Simple
VR
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit B3,High Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 3,SILICON HILL

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @41.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
North east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A5,Mid Floor,SCENIC TOWER 1,Phase 2B Of University Hill, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @40.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Low Floor,MARINA TOWER 3,Phase 2A Of University Hill

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @44.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor, Marina Tower 5B, Phase 2A Of University Hill, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @36.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor, Scenic Tower 1, Phase 2B Of University Hill, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Low Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @46.8
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,MARINA TOWER 5B,Phase 2A Of University Hill, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @36.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,SCENIC TOWER 1,Phase 2B Of University Hill, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 402 ft² @44.8
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A1, Mid Floor, Scenic Tower 5, University Hill Phase 2B

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @45.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @68
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 2,SILICON HILL, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 406 ft² @44.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 3,SILICON HILL, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @43.7
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11