St MARTIN Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

35 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

St MARTIN Estate

Sun Hung Kai Tai Po ak Shek Kok (East) named St MARTIN project. It divied into 2 phase and provides 1,444 units in total. Phase 1 called St MARTIN, which located at No.12 Fo Chun Road. It including 6 towers and provides 804 units. Area from 277 to 1,279 square feet which designed into studio to 3-bedroom with store room

See St MARTIN estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 7,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 628 ft² @39
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 851 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @43.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @41.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
SHKP
VR
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 628 ft² @43
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @43.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
Apartment
SHKP
VR
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B3,Low Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @48.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Low Floor,Tower 10,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @41.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Building view
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A2,Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B1,Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @48.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Bookshelf

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @43.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B3,Low Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 419 ft² @52.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @35.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 10,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 506 ft² @47
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 10,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @47.1
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22